Click Here for our FREE SHIPPING offer!

We offer Free Shipping on most orders over $99 to the contiguous United States. Orders shipped to Alaska and Hawaii are excluded.

We offer Free Shipping on most orders over $49 to Oregon and Washington.

Free Shipping does not apply to Surge Protectors or heavy items like Bulk cable, some heavy or long cables, Racks and some Rack Equipment.

Although you can add excluded Free Shipping items to your Free Shipping Order, it will not count towards your qualifying total, and once the rest of your order exceeds the Free Shipping threshold, the shipping will show for just the items that are excluded from the Free Shipping offer.

If you purchased enough items to qualify for the Free Shipping discount, and then later returned some or all of the items bringing your total below the Free Shipping threshold, then the original shipping amount will be deducted from your refund.

Free Shipping orders are shipped via UPS Ground Service.

Free Shipping orders can not be shipped to PO Boxes.

1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch CableZoom

1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

$8.46
Our Part No.: 102957
Mfg Part No.: 102957
Item Weight: 0.03 lbs
Availability: IN STOCK
Qty:

1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

These OM4 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and LC connectors. This higher bandwidth 100 Gig multi-mode patch cable has high-quality fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.

  • Data transfer rate : 10Gig/ 40Gig/ 100Gig
  • Bandwidth: 4700MHZ
  • Core size: 50/125 micron
  • Jacket color: Violet
  • Questions & Answers about 1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Ask a question about 1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable. Click here
    ItemPriceQuantity
    1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable1 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $8.46
    1.5 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable1.5 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.10
    2 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable2 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $9.72
    3 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable3 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $10.94
    4 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable4 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $12.22
    Out of Stock
    5 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable5 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $13.40
    Out of Stock
    6 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable6 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $14.82
    7 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable7 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $16.10
    8 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable8 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $17.50
    9 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable9 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $18.78
    10 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable10 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $20.06
    12 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor12 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $22.64
    15 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable15 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    $26.50
    20 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor20 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $32.90
    25 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor25 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $39.34
    30 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor30 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $45.78
    35 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor35 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $52.18
    40 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor40 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $58.64
    50 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor50 Meter LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Ships from Vendor
    $71.46
    ItemPriceQuantity
    Scroll to top