Click Here for our FREE SHIPPING offer!

We offer Free Shipping on most orders over $125 to the contiguous United States. Orders shipped to Alaska and Hawaii are excluded.

Free Shipping does not apply to heavy items like Bulk cable, some heavy or long cables, Racks and some Rack Equipment.

Although you can add excluded Free Shipping items to your Free Shipping Order, it will not count towards your qualifying total, and once the rest of your order exceeds the Free Shipping threshold, the shipping will show for just the items that are excluded from the Free Shipping offer.

If you purchased enough items to qualify for the Free Shipping discount, and then later returned some or all of the items bringing your total below the Free Shipping threshold, then the original shipping amount will be deducted from your refund.

Free Shipping orders are usually shipped via UPS Ground Service, but sometimes we use USPS to remote locations.

Free Shipping orders can not be shipped to PO Boxes.

Fiber Keystone Jack LC/LC UPC Multimode Duplex OM3 AquaZoom

Fiber Keystone Jack LC/LC UPC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua

$2.15
Our Part No.: 105364
Mfg Part No.: 105364
Item Weight: 0.02 lbs
Availability: IN STOCK
Qty:



Fiber Keystone Jack LC/LC UPC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua

Fiber keystones are used for high speed data transmission and broadband internet in fiber optic applications. This keystone adapter will mount into any keystone wall plate or patch panel.

Features:

  • UPC polish
  • Color: Aqua body with white keystone
  • LC Duplex
  • OM3 Multimode
  • Fits into any Keystone Opening
  • Female - Female
  • Questions & Answers about Fiber Keystone Jack LC/LC UPC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua

    Ask a question about Fiber Keystone Jack LC/LC UPC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua. Click here
    ItemPriceQuantity
    ItemPriceQuantity
    Scroll to top